Выращивание однолетних культур


Юрлица с 1 по 40 из 313 ОГРН / Регистрация
01.  ДНТ "БАЙКАЛ-БАЙТУР"
666130, Иркутская область, Ольхонский район, с. Еланцы, ул. Ленина, д. 3/1
1113850011340
5 апреля 2011 года
02.  ДНТ "ЗОЛОТОЙ БРИГ"
666026, Иркутская область, Шелеховский район, пос. Чистые Ключи, д. 4, кв. 73
1103850003564
5 февраля 2010 года
03.  ТСН "ЛАЙТ"
305000, Иркутская область, Ольхонский район, Ая Местность
1093827001366
6 августа 2009 года
04.  ООО "ГРАВИССТРОЙ"
664048, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Ярославского, д. 240, кв. 74
1113850027807
27 июля 2011 года
05.  ООО "РАЗВИТИЕ"
664035, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Кожзаводская, д. 6, кв. 10
1093850006360
1 апреля 2009 года
06.  СНП "АЛИТА"
664031, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Цимлянская, д. 3, кв. 74
1083811007961
28 октября 2008 года
07.  СПК "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ"
664544, Иркутская область, Иркутский район, д. Кыцигировка, ул. Новая, д. 3
1073827000774
9 марта 2007 года
08.  ДНП "МЕДВЕДКОВО"
664047, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Трилиссера, д. 89
1083812003220
26 мая 2008 года
09.  ООО "ТУМАНШЕТ-РЕСУРС"
665002, Иркутская область, г. Тайшет, ул. Ленина, д. 269
1083815001247
19 ноября 2008 года
10.  ООО "АГРОХИМ"
664007, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Декабрьских Событий, д. 97, кв. 12
1113850011417
6 апреля 2011 года
11.  ДНТ "ГИППОКРАТ-2"
664000, Иркутская область, Иркутский район, д. Турская, ул. Центральная, д. 49А
1103827000078
20 января 2010 года
12.  САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКИЙ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СОСНОВКА"
665684, Иркутская область, Нижнеилимский район, рабочий поселок Новая Игирма, микрорайон Сосновый
1123805000770
23 октября 1995 года
13.  ООО "ПАРТНЕР-АГРО"
664009, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Андреева, д. 10, кв. 2
1053808093118
25 июля 2005 года
14.  СНТ "КИТОЙСКОЕ"
665808, Иркутская область, г. Ангарск, квартал 95, дом 24, квартира 9
1083801009181
10 декабря 2008 года
15.  ДНТ "ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ"
666034, Иркутская область, г. Шелехов, квартал 6-й, д. 1, кв. 314
1113850028236
1 августа 2011 года
16.  СНТ "РУССКИЕ БЕРЕЗЫ"
665825, Иркутская область, г. Ангарск, ул. Ворошилова, д. 22, кв. 87
1103801001150
24 марта 2010 года
17.  СПК "УСЛОНСКИЙ"
665359, Иркутская область, Зиминский район, с. Услон, ул. Трифонова, д. 15, кв. 1
1053806001424
22 февраля 2005 года
18.  ДНТ "ВОСХОД"
666135, Иркутская область, Ольхонский район, с. Шара-Тогот, ул. 50 Лет Победы, д. 17, кв. 1
1113850017478
18 мая 2011 года
19.  ДНТ "УСАДЬБА"
666036, Иркутская область, г. Шелехов, микрорайон 4-я, д. 15, кв. 47
1093848000256
17 марта 2009 года
20.  СНТ "АСПЕКТ"
664022, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Красных Мадьяр, д. 46 А, кв. 5
1093850027270
12 ноября 2009 года
21.  ДНТ "СОКОЛ"
664038, Иркутская область, Иркутский район, километр 15 Км Байкальского Тракта, ул. Снт "Луговое", д. 115. 116
1113850019634
27 мая 2011 года
22.  ООО "ЛУГОВОЕ"
664540, Иркутская область, Иркутский район, с. Хомутово, ул. Колхозная, д. 100
1043802455234
28 апреля 2004 года
23.  ООО "БУЛАЙ"
665431, Иркутская область, Черемховский район, с. Верхний Булай, ул. Энергетиков, д. 1 Б
1093820000988
2 декабря 2009 года
24.  ДНТ "ВЕТЕРОК"
664025, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, бульвар Гагарина, д. 72
1113850051116
11 ноября 2011 года
25.  ТСЖ "НОВАЯ РАЗВОДНАЯ"
664020, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, пер. Пулковский, д. 31, кв. 10
1083810003991
14 октября 2008 года
26.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БЕРЕЗКА"
665814, Иркутская область, г. Ангарск, квартал 1 (Юго-Восточный Мкр. )
1033800527331
16 сентября 1999 года
27.  ООО "ЗЕМЛЯ СИБИРИ"
665463, Иркутская область, г. Усолье-Сибирское, ул. Ленина, д. 79
1073819000221
20 февраля 2007 года
28.  СОНТ "ПАРУС"
666780, Иркутская область, г. Усть-Кут, ул. Л. Толстого, д. 51, кв. 63
1053818021553
8 сентября 2005 года
29.  ООО "УСТЬ-ОРДЫНСКИЙ МЯСОПРОДУКТ"
664046, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Дальневосточная, д. 61, кв. 49
1133850000063
9 января 2013 года
30.  ООО "АПРЕЛЬ"
669213, Иркутская область, Осинский район, с. Ирхидей, ул. Калинина
1078506000550
16 апреля 2007 года
31.  С.Н.Т. "ЭНЕРГЕТИК"
666022, Иркутская область, Шелеховский район, д. Олха, левый берег реки олха
1033802255134
1 марта 2000 года
32.  СХПК "АТАГАЙСКИЙ"
Иркутская область, Нижнеудинский район, пос. Атагай
1063813000778
22 марта 1999 года
33.  ООО "АГРОФИРМА ИМ. Ф.И.ГОЛЗИЦКОГО"
664531, Иркутская область, Иркутский район, с. Урик, ул. Лунина, д. 1
1073827000620
20 февраля 2007 года
34.  СПК "ВИКТОРИЯ"
665313, Иркутская область, Куйтунский район, с. Усть-Када, ул. Лесная, д. 16, кв. 2
1063814015000
8 августа 2006 года
35.  ДНП "ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК-1"
664057, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, проспект Маршала Жукова, д. 72 Г, кв. 25
1103850011220
23 апреля 2010 года
36.  СНТ "СВЯЗИСТ"
665904, Иркутская область, Слюдянский район, пос. Муравей
1033802719543
20 октября 1983 года
37.  СОНТ "ДУНАЙСКОЕ ВЗМОРЬЕ"
665708, Иркутская область, г. Братск, Центральный, ул. Депутатская, дом 17, квартира 36
1023800840997
25 марта 2002 года
38.  ООО "ЗАРЯ"
664040, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Розы Люксембург, д. 182/Ж, офис 55
1113850045825
19 октября 2011 года
39.  СХПК "СТРЕЛОВО"
665429, Иркутская область, Черемховский район, с. Рысево
1033802213917
1 апреля 2002 года
40.  ДНТ "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ"
664037, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, населенный пункт 2-й Городок, д. 17, кв. 79
1103850004620
17 февраля 2010 года